Is FLAVORED SODA, MOUNTAIN CITRUS Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), GUM ACACIA, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), YELLOW 5, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.
Check FLAVORED SODA, MOUNTAIN CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED SODA, MOUNTAIN CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
FLAVORED SODA, MOUNTAIN CITRUS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


