Is FLAVORED SODA, MOUNTAIN CITRUS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), GUM ACACIA, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), YELLOW 5, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.
Check FLAVORED SODA, MOUNTAIN CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED SODA, MOUNTAIN CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FLAVORED SODA, MOUNTAIN CITRUS is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


