Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is FLAVORGANICS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SPICE SYRUP Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC ORGANIC PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVOR, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, CITRIC ACID

Check FLAVORGANICS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SPICE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping
Pescatarian? FLAVORGANICS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SPICE SYRUP | Spoonful