Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is FLAVORGANICS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SPICE SYRUP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC ORGANIC PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVOR, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, CITRIC ACID

Check FLAVORGANICS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SPICE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping
Tree Nut Free? FLAVORGANICS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SPICE SYRUP | Spoonful