Is FLAX SPROUTED FLOURLESS TORTILLAS, FLAX Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SPROUTED WHEAT, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SPROUTED FLAX SEEDS, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC SPROUTED SOYBEANS, ORGANIC SPROUTED BARLEY, ORGANIC SPROUTED MILLET, ORGANIC SPROUTED LENTILS, ORGANIC SPROUTED SPELT, ORGANIC WHEAT GLUTEN, SEA SALT.
Check FLAX SPROUTED FLOURLESS TORTILLAS, FLAX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAX SPROUTED FLOURLESS TORTILLAS, FLAX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


