Is FLIX CANDY, DISNEY FROZEN VALENTINE TAFFY & CARD KIT Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL [PALM OIL, COCONUT OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, FLAVORS, PRESERVATIVES (BHT, BHA)], SORBITOL, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, GLYCERIN MONOSTEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN C, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C BLUE NO. 1, FD&C RED NO. 3).
Check FLIX CANDY, DISNEY FROZEN VALENTINE TAFFY & CARD KIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLIX CANDY, DISNEY FROZEN VALENTINE TAFFY & CARD KIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


