No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.

Is FLIX CANDY, DISNEY PIXAR FINDING DORY DECORATED LOLLIPOP RINGS Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE(FOR COLOR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C RED NO. 3, FD&C BLUE NO. 1, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5,FD&C YELLOW NO. 6).

Check FLIX CANDY, DISNEY PIXAR FINDING DORY DECORATED LOLLIPOP RINGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? FLIX CANDY, DISNEY PIXAR FINDING DORY DECORATED LOLLIPOP RINGS | Spoonful