Is FLIX CANDY, DISNEY PIXAR FINDING DORY DECORATED LOLLIPOP RINGS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE(FOR COLOR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C RED NO. 3, FD&C BLUE NO. 1, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5,FD&C YELLOW NO. 6).
Check FLIX CANDY, DISNEY PIXAR FINDING DORY DECORATED LOLLIPOP RINGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLIX CANDY, DISNEY PIXAR FINDING DORY DECORATED LOLLIPOP RINGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


