Is FLIX CANDY, MARVEL AVENGERS ASSEMBLE, VALENTINE CARD & LOLLIPOP KIT! Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED NO. 40).
Check FLIX CANDY, MARVEL AVENGERS ASSEMBLE, VALENTINE CARD & LOLLIPOP KIT! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLIX CANDY, MARVEL AVENGERS ASSEMBLE, VALENTINE CARD & LOLLIPOP KIT! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


