Is FLIX CANDY, MARVEL AVENGERS, VALENTINE CARD & LOLLIPOP KIT, FRUIT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED NO. 40).
Check FLIX CANDY, MARVEL AVENGERS, VALENTINE CARD & LOLLIPOP KIT, FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLIX CANDY, MARVEL AVENGERS, VALENTINE CARD & LOLLIPOP KIT, FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


