Is Flora, Artichoke Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Ingredients
ARTICHOKE, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, POTATO FLAKES, CASHEW NUT, OLIVE OIL, SALT, GRANA PADANO, CHEESE(CONTAINS LYSOZYME FROM EGG), PINE NUTS, GARLIC, GLUCONO DELTA LACTONE AS ACIDITY REGULAR
Check Flora, Artichoke against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora, Artichoke in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping


