Is Flora Buttery Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oils, Containing Sunflower Seed Oil ), Water, Buttermilk, Salt, Emulsifiers (471, Soy Lecithin), Food Acid (Lactic Acid), Natural Flavours, Vitamins (A, D), Natural Colour (B-carotene), Contains Milk And Soy Products

Check Flora Buttery against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking Base