Is Flora Garlic, Granulated, Extra Fancy, Pure Venetian Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Granulated Garlic.
Check Flora Garlic, Granulated, Extra Fancy, Pure Venetian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Garlic, Granulated, Extra Fancy, Pure Venetian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Colavita Roasted Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Great Value Pure Granulated Sugar, 4 lb
Signature SELECT Oil Olive Roasted Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Lucini Premium Select Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Essential Oil of Garlic.
Where to buy
Flora Garlic, Granulated, Extra Fancy, Pure Venetian is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


