Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Flora Garlic, Granulated, Extra Fancy, Pure Venetian Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Granulated Garlic.

Check Flora Garlic, Granulated, Extra Fancy, Pure Venetian against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flora Garlic, Granulated, Extra Fancy, Pure Venetian is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Wheat Free? Flora Garlic, Granulated, Extra Fancy, Pure Venetian | Spoonful