Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Flora Garlic Sauce, Roasted, Homestyle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Roasted Garlic, Onion, Salt, Sugar, Black Pepper, Oregano, Dehydrated Parsley.

Check Flora Garlic Sauce, Roasted, Homestyle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping
Peanut Free? Flora Garlic Sauce, Roasted, Homestyle | Spoonful