Is Flora Pure Sunflower Oil with Vitamin E 1L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil
Check Flora Pure Sunflower Oil with Vitamin E 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Pure Sunflower Oil with Vitamin E 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


