No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is Flora Spread, Sundried Tomato Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sundried Tomatoes, Sunflower Seed Oil, Fresh Basil, Tomatoes, Cashew Nuts, Hard Cheese, Vinegar, Beetroot, Salt, Acidity Corrector: Citric Acid.

Check Flora Spread, Sundried Tomato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Flora Spread, Sundried Tomato | Spoonful