Is Flora Tomatoes, Italian, Diced Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.
Check Flora Tomatoes, Italian, Diced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Tomatoes, Italian, Diced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladGarnishing


