Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Florette Classic Salad Bowl 160G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot, Iceberg, White Cabbage, Cucumber, Cherry Tomatoes

Check Florette Classic Salad Bowl 160G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Florette Classic Salad Bowl 160G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Florette Classic Salad Bowl 160G | Spoonful