Is FLOUR TACO STYLE TORTILLAS, FLOUR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL AND HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, SUGAR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE), FUMARIC ACID, YEAST, CORN STARCH, GUAR GUM, ENZYME, CALCIUM PROPIONATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check FLOUR TACO STYLE TORTILLAS, FLOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLOUR TACO STYLE TORTILLAS, FLOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


