Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Flour Tortilla (Snack Size) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, CULTURED WHEAT, SALT, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, COM STARCH, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BICARBONATE MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check Flour Tortilla (Snack Size) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Flour Tortilla (Snack Size) | Spoonful