Is Flour tortillas Oat Free?

Ingredients
enriched bleached flour, malted barley flour, niacin, iron, thiamin, riboflavin, folic acid, water, interesterified soybean oil, baking powder, sodium bicarbonate, corn starch, sodium aluminum sulfate, calcium sulfate, monocalcium phosphate, salt, calcium propionate, citric acid
Check Flour tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flour tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet


