Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is FOCACCIA BREAD, FOCACCIA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED/NON-BROMATED HARD WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, WATER, OLIVE OIL, SALT, YEAST

Check FOCACCIA BREAD, FOCACCIA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingMeal Prep
Soy Free? FOCACCIA BREAD, FOCACCIA | Spoonful