Is FOCACCIA BREAD, FOCACCIA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED/NON-BROMATED HARD WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, WATER, OLIVE OIL, SALT, YEAST
Check FOCACCIA BREAD, FOCACCIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOCACCIA BREAD, FOCACCIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingMeal Prep


