Is Food Club Chicken Wing Sections Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN WING SECTIONS CONTAINS UP TO 15% CHICKEN BROTH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS. ICE GLAZED TO ENSURE FRESHNESS.
Check Food Club Chicken Wing Sections against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Club Chicken Wing Sections in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece, Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSnackingMeal Prep


