Is FOOD CLUB, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, ASSORTED FRUIT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (APPLE, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, CHERRY), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, WHITE MINERAL OIL, BLUE 1, RED 40, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check FOOD CLUB, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, ASSORTED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD CLUB, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, ASSORTED FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


