Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is FOOD CLUB, GARLIC SALT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, LESS THAN 2% TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check FOOD CLUB, GARLIC SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltyGarlicky
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? FOOD CLUB, GARLIC SALT | Spoonful