Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is FOOD CLUB, NATURAL ALMONDS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Egg Free? FOOD CLUB, NATURAL ALMONDS | Spoonful