Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is FOOD CLUB, NATURAL ALMONDS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Oat Free? FOOD CLUB, NATURAL ALMONDS | Spoonful