Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is FOOD LION, MICROWAVE POPCORN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPPING CORN, PALM OIL, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BUTTER, COLOR ADDED, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID (FOR FRESHNESS).

Check FOOD LION, MICROWAVE POPCORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? FOOD LION, MICROWAVE POPCORN | Spoonful