Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is FOOD LION, PARTY PEANUTS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, PEANUT AND/OR CANOLA AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, SEA SALT.

Check FOOD LION, PARTY PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? FOOD LION, PARTY PEANUTS | Spoonful