Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is FOOD LION, POTATO CHIPS, MESQUITE BARBECUE, MESQUITE BARBECUE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, SALT, MOLASSES, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, MAPLE SUGAR, SODIUM DIACETATE, TOMATO POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, SPICE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE POWDER (WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE [VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR], MALTODEXTRIN, SULFITES), CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (PAPRIKA EXTRACT, SOYBEAN OIL), GARLIC POWDER, MALIC ACID, SMOKE FLAVORING, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND TURMERIC (COLOR).

Check FOOD LION, POTATO CHIPS, MESQUITE BARBECUE, MESQUITE BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go
Oat Free? FOOD LION, POTATO CHIPS, MESQUITE BARBECUE, MESQUITE BARBECUE | Spoonful