Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is FOOD LION, PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, DEXTROSE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (PREVENT FOAMING), PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL WITH BHA (PRESERVATIVE), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check FOOD LION, PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? FOOD LION, PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful