No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is FOOD LION, WAVY CORN CHIPS Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER, SOYBEAN, OR CANOLA OIL), SALT.

Check FOOD LION, WAVY CORN CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Soy Free? FOOD LION, WAVY CORN CHIPS | Spoonful