Is Food TRK Fusion Yo Soy La Sriracha Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol (To Retain Freshness)), Sriracha (Red Chile Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Garlic, Salt, And Natural Flavor), Modified Tapioca Starch, Garlic, Sesame Oil (Toasted Sesame Oil And Canola Oil), Ginger (Fresh Ginger, Water, Phosphoric Acid, Xanthan Gum), Korean Chile Flakes, Citric Acid
Check Food TRK Fusion Yo Soy La Sriracha Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food TRK Fusion Yo Soy La Sriracha Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Food TRK Fusion Yo Soy La Sriracha Sauce is available at 2 retailers
AmazonH-E-B
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingStir Fry


