Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is FOODHOLD, COOKED HAM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check FOODHOLD, COOKED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchBreakfastMeal Prep
Lactose Free? FOODHOLD, COOKED HAM | Spoonful