Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Forest Feast Williams Pear 120g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pears, Preservative ( Sulphur Dioxide )

Check Forest Feast Williams Pear 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Forest Feast Williams Pear 120g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? Forest Feast Williams Pear 120g | Spoonful