Is Fort Knox Chocolate Coins, It's A Girl, 16-Ounce Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder, Soy Lecithin- An Emulsifier, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor, May Contain Traces Of Nuts
Check Fort Knox Chocolate Coins, It's A Girl, 16-Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fort Knox Chocolate Coins, It's A Girl, 16-Ounce Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fort Knox Chocolate Coins, It's A Girl, 16-Ounce Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


