Is Forthglade Duck & Turkey Complete Meal for Small Dog Food Adult 1 Year+ x8 150g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Duck (75%)*, Potato Flakes (4%)*, Carrots (2%)*, Peas (2%)*, Minerals, Linseed Oil (0.5%)*, Dried Seaweed*, Dried Herbs (Parsley, Rosemary, Nettle, Camomile) (0.12%)*, Chicory Root Extract (0.05%)*, Glucosamine (50mg/kg), Chondroitin (50mg/kg), Yucca Extract (0.005%)*, *Natural ingredient
Check Forthglade Duck & Turkey Complete Meal for Small Dog Food Adult 1 Year+ x8 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Forthglade Duck & Turkey Complete Meal for Small Dog Food Adult 1 Year+ x8 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Pouch


