Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Forthglade Duck & Turkey Complete Meal for Small Dog Food Adult 1 Year+ x8 150g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Duck (75%)*, Potato Flakes (4%)*, Carrots (2%)*, Peas (2%)*, Minerals, Linseed Oil (0.5%)*, Dried Seaweed*, Dried Herbs (Parsley, Rosemary, Nettle, Camomile) (0.12%)*, Chicory Root Extract (0.05%)*, Glucosamine (50mg/kg), Chondroitin (50mg/kg), Yucca Extract (0.005%)*, *Natural ingredient

Check Forthglade Duck & Turkey Complete Meal for Small Dog Food Adult 1 Year+ x8 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Peanut Free? Forthglade Duck & Turkey Complete Meal for Small Dog Food Adult 1 Year+ x8 150g | Spoonful