This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Fortune Coconut Milk 400g Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Extract

Check Fortune Coconut Milk 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fortune Coconut Milk 400g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Tree Nut Free? Fortune Coconut Milk 400g | Spoonful