Is Foster Clark's Snak Pack Strawberry Flavoured Custard Pouch 120g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Full Cream <b>Milk </b>(70%), Water, Sugar, Corn Starch, Unsalted Butter (<b>Milk</b>), Natural Flavours, Strawberry Juice (1.2%), Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Natural Colour (120).<br><b><br>Contains: Milk.<br>May Contain: Soy.</b>
Check Foster Clark's Snak Pack Strawberry Flavoured Custard Pouch 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Foster Clark's Snak Pack Strawberry Flavoured Custard Pouch 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Foster Clark's Snak Pack Strawberry Flavoured Custard Pouch 120g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


