Is Four Brothers Mango Habanero Medium Salsa, Mango Habanero Medium Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), MANGO, RAW CANE SUGAR, ONION, GREEN BELL PEPPER, SEA SALT, HABANERO PEPPER, LIME JUICE POWDER.

Check Four Brothers Mango Habanero Medium Salsa, Mango Habanero Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep