Is Four Brothers Mango Habanero Medium Salsa, Mango Habanero Medium Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), MANGO, RAW CANE SUGAR, ONION, GREEN BELL PEPPER, SEA SALT, HABANERO PEPPER, LIME JUICE POWDER.
Check Four Brothers Mango Habanero Medium Salsa, Mango Habanero Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Brothers Mango Habanero Medium Salsa, Mango Habanero Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


