Is FOUR CHEESE PASTA SAUCE, FOUR CHEESE Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARROT FIBER, SOYBEAN OIL, FOUR CHEESE BLEND (PARMESAN CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES], ROMANO CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES], RICOTTA CHEESE [PASTEURIZED WHEY, PASTEURIZED MILK, VINEGAR, SALT], MOZZARELLA CHEESE [PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE], SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE), CITRIC ACID, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check FOUR CHEESE PASTA SAUCE, FOUR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOUR CHEESE PASTA SAUCE, FOUR CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle


