Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is FOUR SEASONS GOURMET FOODS, FRESH SYRUP, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANICALLY GROWN WASHINGTON STRAWBERRIES, PURE CANE SUGAR, PLANT BASED PECTIN

Check FOUR SEASONS GOURMET FOODS, FRESH SYRUP, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingDippingTopping
Oat Free? FOUR SEASONS GOURMET FOODS, FRESH SYRUP, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY | Spoonful