Is Four Seasons Lubricants Massage Oil 150mL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Safflower Oil, Sweet Almond Oil, Lavender Essential Oil, Ylang Ylang Essential Oil 1 & 3 , Vitamin E. Aloe Vera Oil, Antioxidant.
Check Four Seasons Lubricants Massage Oil 150mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Seasons Lubricants Massage Oil 150mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go


