Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Four Seasons Steam Bags Carrot, Broccoli and Sweetcorn Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot, Broccoli, Supersweet Sweetcorn.

Check Four Seasons Steam Bags Carrot, Broccoli and Sweetcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side Dish
Lactose Free? Four Seasons Steam Bags Carrot, Broccoli and Sweetcorn | Spoonful