Is Four Whole Grains Muesli 2.2 oz. Cups Oats So Good by True North Granola (Original Flavor, 6 PACK ) Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat bran
oat bran
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Ats, Oat Bran, Rye Flakes, Wheat Flakes, Barley Flakes, Raw Sunflower Seeds, Raw Pumpking Seeds, Cinnamon, Cloves
Check Four Whole Grains Muesli 2.2 oz. Cups Oats So Good by True North Granola (Original Flavor, 6 PACK ) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Whole Grains Muesli 2.2 oz. Cups Oats So Good by True North Granola (Original Flavor, 6 PACK ) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Four Whole Grains Muesli 2.2 oz. Cups Oats So Good by True North Granola (Original Flavor, 6 PACK ) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule


