Is Four Whole Grains Muesli 2.2 oz. Cups Oats So Good by True North Granola (Original Flavor, 6 PACK ) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ats, Oat Bran, Rye Flakes, Wheat Flakes, Barley Flakes, Raw Sunflower Seeds, Raw Pumpking Seeds, Cinnamon, Cloves
Check Four Whole Grains Muesli 2.2 oz. Cups Oats So Good by True North Granola (Original Flavor, 6 PACK ) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Whole Grains Muesli 2.2 oz. Cups Oats So Good by True North Granola (Original Flavor, 6 PACK ) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Four Whole Grains Muesli 2.2 oz. Cups Oats So Good by True North Granola (Original Flavor, 6 PACK ) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SpicyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


